Sunday, October 17, 2021

Branches Around the World – Asia

AZERBAIJAN

Orkhan Babayev (Branch Chief)
Address: Azerbaijan, Baku
Tel: +994707115555
E-mail: orxan.kyokushin@mail.ru

CHINA

Zhao Zhong (Branch Chief – Country Representative)
Address: no. 288 xie wei road, qingpu district, Shanghai, China

INDIA

Sensei Joys Varghese (Branch Chief)

PAKISTAN

Khalid Mehmood (Branch Chief)
Pakistan, Karachi
Email: senseikhalid1976@gmail.com

PHILIPPINES

Sensei Vadim Vudnikov (Branch Chief)
Address: METRO-MANILA/MUNTINLUPA/ALABANG Westgate Center building C301 Filinvest city. Budnikov Martial Arts Center
Tel: +639171530987
E-mail: Vadim.budnikov76@gmail.com

ISRAEL

Ivan Pikov (Branch Chief)
Address: Shderot – Jerusalem Street B70/30; 29035
Kiriat – Yam City
Tel: +972 526 629698
E-mail: ilan.35@mail.ru

KAZAKHSTAN

Erkinbek Akhmadaliyev (Branch-chief – country representative) President RPA «KFKO» in Kazakhstan
Adress: Kazakhstan Republic Almaty city;
Sport club «Kyokushin karate – ORBITA» – micro-district “Orbita-1” house 7. ap. 10
tel.: +7(777)396-07-30;
Email: kfko-kz@mail.ru

Konstantin Yakovenko, Sensei 3 dan (Branch-chief) 
Adress: Kazakhstan Republic Almaty city; Vice-President RPA «KFKO» in Kazakhstan; Sport club «Kyokushin karate – RONIN» – micro-district “Almagul” Si Sinhay Strit house 6 apartment 119;
tel.: +7 747 192 7397;
Email: wkb-kz@mail.ru

Dmitriy Axenov (Dojo-operator, Branch Erkinbek Akhmadaliyev)
Adress: Kazakhstan Republic VKO region Usty-Kanenogorsk city; Director RPA «KFKO» in VKO region; Sport club «Kyokushin karate – SAKURA» – Novatarov street apartment 6;
tel.: +7 777 264 1706;
Email: dnaxenov@mail.ru

Dmitriy Makarov (Dojo-operator, Branch Erkinbek Akhmadaliyev)
Adress: Kazakhstan Republic Nur-sultan city; Sport club «Kyokushin karate – LEGION» – Ryskulbekov street house 4 apartment 4;
tel.: +7 775 444 7398;
Email: d.makarov0903@mail.ru

KYRGYZSTAN

Vladimir Sarskikh (Branch Chief)
Adress: Kyrgyz Republic Bishkek city, Baityk Baatyr street 36a, 41
tel.: +996 555 370 652;
Email: wkb-kg@mail.ru

LEBANON

Mohamad Diab El Harake (Branch Chief)
Address: Borj El Barajineh – Karm Rahal Building Fadol Rahal 4th floor
Beirut (Lebanon)
Tel: +9613545480 / +9611475769
E-mail: budoharake@gmail.com

NEPAL

Laxman Shrestha (Branch Chief)
Address: DEURALI,2 BANETHOK DEURALI, SYANGJA NEPAL
Tel:
E-mail: kram74042@gmail.com

SRI LANKA

Lasantha Sampath (Branch Chief – Country Representative)
Address: Madiwela, No 03, Thalawathugoda Road
Kotte Sri Lanka
Tel: +94 712410860
E-mail:lasanthasampath76@gmail.com

TURKEY

Gökhan Bahadır ÖDEMİŞ (Branch Chief – Country Representative)
Address: Yeşiltepe mah. 111. street FBI-1 No 15 Düzce,Turkey
1453 Atılgan Sports Club (Center Dojo), Düzce,Turkey
Tel: +90 (505) 215 91 92
E-mail: kyokushinbudokaiturkey@gmail.com

UZBEKISTAN

Kadirov Gayrat (Branch Chief)
Address: Uzbekistan,Tashkent, micro-district”Darhan-2″ / 8
Tel: +998974778218, +998933778218
E-mail:wkb-uz@mail.ru

LATEST NEWS

X