European Cup 2017 – Results

2330

European Cup 2017, 7-8 apil 2017

Katas -16 years Female

1º Ylenia Barjuan – Rengokai Spain

2º Andreea Sirghe – WKB Rumania

3º Paula Soriano –  WKB Spain

3º Alba Montiel – WKB Spain

 

Katas -16 years Male

1º Catalin Berbescu – IKF Spain

2º Gabriel Gutow – WKB Germany

3º Eric Ruiz – WKb Spain

3º Ivan Vélez – WKB Spain

 

Katas +16 years Female

1º Sofia Marín – KAN Spain

2º Alba María Copel – WKB Spain

3º Elisa Resa – KWF Spain

3º Ainoa Sierra – KWF Spain

 

Katas +16 years Male

1º Daniel Pérez – WKB Spain

2º Florian Zurfluh – IKF Switzerland

3º Simon Zurfluh – IKF Switzerland

3º Ihor Dotsenko – WKB Ukraine

 

Lightweight 12-13 years Female

1º Eika Yanagi – WKB Germany

2º Oliwia Wojtas – WKB Poland

3º Amina Belazghem – WKB Spain

3º Zinaida Shilova – IFK Russia

 

Heavyweight 12-13 years Female

1º Oryna Zhyrova – WKB Ukraine

2º Kateryna Postnikova – WKB Ukraine

3º Julia Torrento – WKB Spain

3º Eftichia Milioni – WKB Greece

 

Lightweight 12-13 years Male

1º Anatolii Vershyna – WKB Ukraine

2º Maxim Hinz – WKB Germany

3º Pau Roche – IKO Catalunya Spain

3º Gabiel Gutow – WKB Germany

 

Middletweight 12-13 years Male

1º Mateusz Ner – WKB Poland

2º Diego Barber – IFK Spain

3º Ricardo Vargas – Spain

3º Mateusz Janoszek  – WKB Poland

 

Heavyweight 12-13 years Male

1º Aleksei Ostretsov – IFK Russia

2º Steven Demanov – KAN Germany

3º Erik Reina – IKO Catalunya Spain

3º Ruben Aznar – IKO Catalunya Spain

 

Ligthtweight 14-15 Years Female

1º Ekaterina Bashakova – IKF Russia

2º Mischa Kruze – IKF Holland

3º Sara Gracia – KAN Spain

3º Kateryna Hurina – Matsushima Ukraina

 

MiddleWeight 14-15 years Female

1º Elizaveta Gromova – IFK Russia

2º Yuliia Sedelnikova – Matsushima Ukraina

 

Heavy Weight 14-15 years Female

1º Anastasiia Nesterenko – Matsushima Ukraina

2º Karen Nicol Maldonado – WKB Spain

 

Ligthtweight 14-15 years Male

1º Matei Patrascu – WKB Rumania

2º Pavlo Kapelka – Matsushima Ukraina

3º Claudiu Daianu – WKB Rumaia

3º Ilia Belkov – IFK Russia

 

Middleweight 14-15 Years Male

1º Iago Vega – IKO Catalunya Spain

2º Alex Garcia – IKO Catalunya Spain

3º Ángel Rubo – WkB Spain

3º Ilarion Karnezis – WKB Greece

 

Heavyweight 14-15 years Male

1º Semen Perminov – KAN Germany

2º Daniel Fresneda – Rengokai Spain

3º Younes El Kaamousi – WKB Spain

3º Santiago Orlando – WKB Spain

 

Lightweight 16-17 years Female

1º Anna Szczuka – WKB Poland

2º Lea María Michel – IFK Switzerland

 


Middleweight 16-17 years Female

1º Paula Sánchez – KAN Spain

2º Veronika Gavrilova – IFK Russia

3º Polina Dubrovskaia – IFK Russia

3º Maria Delgado – WKB Spain

 

Lightweight 16-17 years Male

1º Mark Vologdin – IFK Russia

2º Karol Brejtfus – WKB Poland

3º Ruslan Isralipov – IFK Russia

3º Nicolas Valdivia – WKB Chile

 

Medio 16-17 años Masculino

1º Damian Pronk – IFK Poland

2º Pol Salguero – WKB Spain

3º Szymon Olpinski – WKB Poland

3º Rosemberg Restrepo – IKO Catalunya Spain

 

Heavyweight 16-17 years Male

1º Vladislav Gerko – WKB Ukraine

2º Guillem Matas – WKB Spain

3º Vladislav Liudkevych – WKB Uckraine

3º Karol Gabryluk – WKB Poland

 

Lightweight Female

1º Anastasia Kosianova – IFK Russia

2º Agnieszka Winek – WKB Poland

 

Middleweight Female

1º Viktoria Martynova – IFK Russia

2º Yulia Kozlova – WKB Ukraine

3º Cristina Codina – WKB Spain

3º Madena Bozianu – WKB Rumania

 

Heavyweight Female

1º Angela Gaspar – KAN Spain

2º Elena Suchkova – IFK Russia

 

Lightweight Male

1º Christian Gavara – IKO Catalunya Spain

2º Sergei Vlasenko – IFK Russia

3º David Shamilishvili – IFK Russia

3º Dmitri Ivanov – IFK Russia

 

Middleweight Male

1º Aleksandr Drozd – IFK Russia

2º Jonas Rosin – Rengokai Sweden

3º Juan Carlos Auge – WKB Spain

3º Ferry Wortman – IFK Holland

 

Heavyweigth Male

1º Eldar Ismailov – WKB Ukraine

2º Erick Junior – WKB Spain

3º Juan Manuel Crujeiras – WKB Spain

3º Suyunov Merey – Shinkyokushin Kazakhstan

 

Super Heavyweigth Male

1º Borys Byliskeria – WKB Ukraine

2º Agustín Alcázar – WKB Spain

3º Semen Haran – WKB Ukraine

3º Andrii Mezhenskiy – WKB Ukraine